Search for contacts, projects,
courses and publications

Bachelor of Science in Architecture (BARC)

Schedules - SA 2021-2022 - 3rd year (beta version)

Timetable subject to changes.

Loading...

  • 20 Sep 2021 - 26 Sep 2021

  • 27 Sep 2021 - 3 Oct 2021

    • Monday 27th of September
      09:00-10:35, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      10:50-12:25, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      13:30-15:05, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      15:20-16:55, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      17:10-18:45, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
    • Tuesday 28th of September
      09:00-10:35, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      10:50-12:25, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      13:30-15:05, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      15:20-16:55, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      17:10-18:45, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
    • Wednesday 29th of September
      09:00-10:35, Auditorio sala (TA), Light Structures, Frangi A., Miccoli S., Structures and exact sciences, Technical-Scientific Optional Courses
      10:50-12:25, Auditorio sala (TA), Light Structures, Frangi A., Miccoli S., Structures and exact sciences, Technical-Scientific Optional Courses
      13:30-15:05, Auditorio sala (TA), Light Structures, Frangi A., Miccoli S., Structures and exact sciences, Technical-Scientific Optional Courses
    • Thursday 30th of September
      09:00-10:35, Auditorio sala (TA), Building Systems, Molina M., Palma D., Construction and technology, Technical-Scientific Optional Courses
      10:50-12:25, Auditorio sala (TA), Building Systems, Molina M., Palma D., Construction and technology, Technical-Scientific Optional Courses
      13:30-15:05, Auditorio sala (TA), Law and Legislation, Maffioletti W., Construction and technology, Technical-scientific facultative courses
      15:20-16:55, Auditorio sala (TA), Law and Legislation, Maffioletti W., Construction and technology, Technical-scientific facultative courses
    • Friday 1st of October
      10:50-12:25, Auditorio sala (TA), Conservation, Reuse and the Practice of Restoration, Gelmini G., Meier N., History and theory of art and architecture, Historical-humanistic optional courses
      13:30-15:05, Auditorio sala (TA), Conservation, Reuse and the Practice of Restoration, Gelmini G., Meier N., History and theory of art and architecture, Historical-humanistic optional courses
  • 4 Oct 2021 - 10 Oct 2021

  • 11 Oct 2021 - 17 Oct 2021

    • Monday 11th of October
      09:00-10:35, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      10:50-12:25, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      13:30-15:05, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      15:20-16:55, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      17:10-18:45, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
    • Tuesday 12th of October
      09:00-10:35, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      10:50-12:25, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      13:30-15:05, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      15:20-16:55, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      17:10-18:45, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
    • Wednesday 13th of October
      09:00-10:35, Auditorio sala (TA), Elements of Landscape Architecture, Gomes da Silva J., Fassi L., Culture of the territory, Historical-humanistic facultative courses
      10:50-12:25, Auditorio sala (TA), Elements of Landscape Architecture, Gomes da Silva J., Fassi L., Culture of the territory, Historical-humanistic facultative courses
    • Thursday 14th of October
      09:00-10:35, Auditorio sala (TA), Building Systems, Molina M., Palma D., Construction and technology, Technical-Scientific Optional Courses
      10:50-12:25, Auditorio sala (TA), Building Systems, Molina M., Palma D., Construction and technology, Technical-Scientific Optional Courses
      13:30-15:05, Auditorio sala (TA), Law and Legislation, Maffioletti W., Construction and technology, Technical-scientific facultative courses
      15:20-16:55, Auditorio sala (TA), Law and Legislation, Maffioletti W., Construction and technology, Technical-scientific facultative courses
    • Friday 15th of October
      10:50-12:25, Auditorio sala (TA), Conservation, Reuse and the Practice of Restoration, Gelmini G., Meier N., History and theory of art and architecture, Historical-humanistic optional courses
      13:30-15:05, Auditorio sala (TA), Conservation, Reuse and the Practice of Restoration, Gelmini G., Meier N., History and theory of art and architecture, Historical-humanistic optional courses
  • 18 Oct 2021 - 24 Oct 2021

  • 25 Oct 2021 - 31 Oct 2021

    • Monday 25th of October
      09:00-10:35, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      10:50-12:25, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      13:30-15:05, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      15:20-16:55, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      17:10-18:45, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
    • Tuesday 26th of October
      09:00-10:35, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      10:50-12:25, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      13:30-15:05, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      15:20-16:55, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      17:10-18:45, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
    • Wednesday 27th of October
      09:00-10:35, Auditorio sala (TA), Light Structures, Frangi A., Miccoli S., Structures and exact sciences, Technical-Scientific Optional Courses
      10:50-12:25, Auditorio sala (TA), Light Structures, Frangi A., Miccoli S., Structures and exact sciences, Technical-Scientific Optional Courses
      13:30-15:05, Auditorio sala (TA), Light Structures, Frangi A., Miccoli S., Structures and exact sciences, Technical-Scientific Optional Courses
    • Thursday 28th of October
      09:00-10:35, Auditorio sala (TA), Building Systems, Molina M., Palma D., Construction and technology, Technical-Scientific Optional Courses
      10:50-12:25, Auditorio sala (TA), Building Systems, Molina M., Palma D., Construction and technology, Technical-Scientific Optional Courses
      13:30-15:05, Auditorio sala (TA), Law and Legislation, Maffioletti W., Construction and technology, Technical-scientific facultative courses
      15:20-16:55, Auditorio sala (TA), Law and Legislation, Maffioletti W., Construction and technology, Technical-scientific facultative courses
    • Friday 29th of October
      10:50-12:25, Auditorio sala (TA), Conservation, Reuse and the Practice of Restoration, Gelmini G., Meier N., History and theory of art and architecture, Historical-humanistic optional courses
      13:30-15:05, Auditorio sala (TA), Conservation, Reuse and the Practice of Restoration, Gelmini G., Meier N., History and theory of art and architecture, Historical-humanistic optional courses
  • 1 Nov 2021 - 7 Nov 2021

  • 8 Nov 2021 - 14 Nov 2021

    • Monday 8th of November
      09:00-10:35, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      10:50-12:25, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      13:30-15:05, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      15:20-16:55, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      17:10-18:45, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
    • Tuesday 9th of November
      09:00-10:35, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      10:50-12:25, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      13:30-15:05, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      15:20-16:55, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      17:10-18:45, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
    • Wednesday 10th of November
      09:00-10:35, Auditorio sala (TA), Elements of Landscape Architecture, Gomes da Silva J., Fassi L., Culture of the territory, Historical-humanistic facultative courses
      10:50-12:25, Auditorio sala (TA), Elements of Landscape Architecture, Gomes da Silva J., Fassi L., Culture of the territory, Historical-humanistic facultative courses
    • Thursday 11th of November
      09:00-10:35, Auditorio sala (TA), Building Systems, Molina M., Palma D., Construction and technology, Technical-Scientific Optional Courses
      10:50-12:25, Auditorio sala (TA), Building Systems, Molina M., Palma D., Construction and technology, Technical-Scientific Optional Courses
      13:30-15:05, Auditorio sala (TA), Law and Legislation, Maffioletti W., Construction and technology, Technical-scientific facultative courses
      15:20-16:55, Auditorio sala (TA), Law and Legislation, Maffioletti W., Construction and technology, Technical-scientific facultative courses
    • Friday 12th of November
      10:50-12:25, Auditorio sala (TA), Conservation, Reuse and the Practice of Restoration, Gelmini G., Meier N., History and theory of art and architecture, Historical-humanistic optional courses
      13:30-15:05, Auditorio sala (TA), Conservation, Reuse and the Practice of Restoration, Gelmini G., Meier N., History and theory of art and architecture, Historical-humanistic optional courses
  • 15 Nov 2021 - 21 Nov 2021

  • 22 Nov 2021 - 28 Nov 2021

    • Monday 22nd of November
      09:00-10:35, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      10:50-12:25, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      13:30-15:05, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      15:20-16:55, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      17:10-18:45, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
    • Tuesday 23rd of November
      09:00-10:35, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      10:50-12:25, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      13:30-15:05, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      15:20-16:55, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      17:10-18:45, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
    • Wednesday 24th of November
      09:00-10:35, Auditorio sala (TA), Light Structures, Frangi A., Miccoli S., Structures and exact sciences, Technical-Scientific Optional Courses
      10:50-12:25, Auditorio sala (TA), Light Structures, Frangi A., Miccoli S., Structures and exact sciences, Technical-Scientific Optional Courses
      13:30-15:05, Auditorio sala (TA), Light Structures, Frangi A., Miccoli S., Structures and exact sciences, Technical-Scientific Optional Courses
    • Thursday 25th of November
      09:00-10:35, Auditorio sala (TA), Building Systems, Molina M., Palma D., Construction and technology, Technical-Scientific Optional Courses
      10:50-12:25, Auditorio sala (TA), Building Systems, Molina M., Palma D., Construction and technology, Technical-Scientific Optional Courses
      13:30-15:05, Auditorio sala (TA), Law and Legislation, Maffioletti W., Construction and technology, Technical-scientific facultative courses
      15:20-16:55, Auditorio sala (TA), Law and Legislation, Maffioletti W., Construction and technology, Technical-scientific facultative courses
    • Friday 26th of November
      10:50-12:25, Auditorio sala (TA), Conservation, Reuse and the Practice of Restoration, Gelmini G., Meier N., History and theory of art and architecture, Historical-humanistic optional courses
      13:30-15:05, Auditorio sala (TA), Conservation, Reuse and the Practice of Restoration, Gelmini G., Meier N., History and theory of art and architecture, Historical-humanistic optional courses
  • 29 Nov 2021 - 5 Dec 2021

  • 6 Dec 2021 - 12 Dec 2021

    • Monday 6th of December
      09:00-10:35, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      10:50-12:25, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      13:30-15:05, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      15:20-16:55, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      17:10-18:45, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
    • Tuesday 7th of December
      09:00-10:35, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      10:50-12:25, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      13:30-15:05, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      15:20-16:55, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      17:10-18:45, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
    • Wednesday 8th of December
      09:00-10:35, Auditorio sala (TA), Elements of Landscape Architecture, Gomes da Silva J., Fassi L., Culture of the territory, Historical-humanistic facultative courses
      10:50-12:25, Auditorio sala (TA), Elements of Landscape Architecture, Gomes da Silva J., Fassi L., Culture of the territory, Historical-humanistic facultative courses
    • Thursday 9th of December
      09:00-10:35, Auditorio sala (TA), Building Systems, Molina M., Palma D., Construction and technology, Technical-Scientific Optional Courses
      10:50-12:25, Auditorio sala (TA), Building Systems, Molina M., Palma D., Construction and technology, Technical-Scientific Optional Courses
      13:30-15:05, Auditorio sala (TA), Law and Legislation, Maffioletti W., Construction and technology, Technical-scientific facultative courses
      15:20-16:55, Auditorio sala (TA), Law and Legislation, Maffioletti W., Construction and technology, Technical-scientific facultative courses
    • Friday 10th of December
      10:50-12:25, Auditorio sala (TA), Conservation, Reuse and the Practice of Restoration, Gelmini G., Meier N., History and theory of art and architecture, Historical-humanistic optional courses
      13:30-15:05, Auditorio sala (TA), Conservation, Reuse and the Practice of Restoration, Gelmini G., Meier N., History and theory of art and architecture, Historical-humanistic optional courses
  • 13 Dec 2021 - 19 Dec 2021

    • Monday 13th of December
      09:00-10:35, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      10:50-12:25, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      13:30-15:05, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      15:20-16:55, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      17:10-18:45, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
    • Tuesday 14th of December
      09:00-10:35, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      10:50-12:25, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      13:30-15:05, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      15:20-16:55, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      17:10-18:45, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
    • Wednesday 15th of December
      09:00-10:35, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      10:50-12:25, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      13:30-15:05, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      15:20-16:55, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      17:10-18:45, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
    • Thursday 16th of December
      09:00-10:35, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      10:50-12:25, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      13:30-15:05, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      15:20-16:55, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      17:10-18:45, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
    • Friday 17th of December
      09:00-10:35, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      10:50-12:25, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      13:30-15:05, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      15:20-16:55, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
      17:10-18:45, Spazi Atelier Canavée, Atelier
  • 20 Dec 2021 - 26 Dec 2021

    • Monday 20th of December
      09:00-22:15, C0.61, Critiche finali SA 21-22
      09:00-22:15, C0.62, Critiche finali SA 21-22
      09:00-22:15, C0.63, Critiche finali SA 21-22
      09:00-22:15, C0.64, Critiche finali SA 21-22
    • Tuesday 21st of December
      09:00-22:15, C0.61, Critiche finali SA 21-22
      09:00-22:15, C0.62, Critiche finali SA 21-22
      09:00-22:15, C0.63, Critiche finali SA 21-22
      09:00-22:15, C0.64, Critiche finali SA 21-22
    • Wednesday 22nd of December
      09:00-22:15, C0.61, Critiche finali SA 21-22
      09:00-22:15, C0.62, Critiche finali SA 21-22
      09:00-22:15, C0.63, Critiche finali SA 21-22
      09:00-22:15, C0.64, Critiche finali SA 21-22
    • Thursday 23rd of December
      09:00-22:15, C0.61, Critiche finali SA 21-22
      09:00-22:15, C0.62, Critiche finali SA 21-22
      09:00-22:15, C0.63, Critiche finali SA 21-22
      09:00-22:15, C0.64, Critiche finali SA 21-22
    • Friday 24th of December
      09:00-22:15, C0.61, Critiche finali SA 21-22
      09:00-22:15, C0.62, Critiche finali SA 21-22
      09:00-22:15, C0.63, Critiche finali SA 21-22
      09:00-22:15, C0.64, Critiche finali SA 21-22
Last update: 18.9.2021